My School Profile.com
Search School District City Zip

A. Baldwin Middle School
A. C. E. S.
A.w. Cox School
Academy Elementary School
Alcott School
Algonquin School
Alice Peck School
Alma E. Pagels School
Alternate Education Program
Amistad Academy
Amity Regional Junior High School
Amity Regional Junior High School
Amity Regional Senior High School
Andrew Avenue School
Anna L. Lopresti School
Anna V. Molloy School
Ansonia High School
Ansonia Middle School
B.w. Tinker School
Barnard School
Barnard School
Bear Path School
Beecher Road School
Beecher School
Benjamin Franklin School
Benjamin Jepson Magnet School
Bethany Community School
Betsy Ross Arts Magnet School
Bishop Woods School
Bradley School
Branford High School
Bucks Hill School
Bungay School
Bunker Hill School
Calf Pen Meadow School
Calvin Leete School
Carrington School
Casimir Pulaski School
Celantano School
Central Avenue School
Chapman School
Cheshire High School
Christopher Columbus School
Church Street School
City Hill Middle School
Clarence E. Thompson School
Clarence Rogers School
Clemente Middle School
Clinton Avenue School
Clintonville Elementary School
Collaborative Alt. High School
Common Ground High School
Community School
Conte/west Hill Elementary Magnet
Cook Hill School
Cooperative High School
Crosby High School
Cross Street School
D.c. Moore School
Dag Hammarskjold School
Daniel Hand High School
Darcey School
Davis Street Magnet
Deer Run School
Derby High School
Dodd Middle School
Dominick H. Ferrara School
Doolittle School
Dr. Robert H. Brown School
Driggs School
Dunbar Hill School
E.c. Adams Middle School
Early Learning Center
East Haven Academy
East Haven High School
East Rock Global Studies Magnet
East Shore Middle
Edgar C. Stiles School
Edgewood School
Edith E. Mackrille School
Evarts C. Stevens School
F.j. Kingsbury School
Fair Haven Middle School
Forest School
Francis T. Maloney High School
Francis Walsh Intermediate
Frisbie School
Gainfield Elementary School
Gilmartin School
Great Oak School
Green Acres Elementary School
Grove J. Tuttle School
Guilford High School
Guilford Lakes School
H.s. Chase School
Hamden High School
Hamden Middle School
Hanover School
Harborside Middle
Harry M. Bailey Middle School
Hays School
Head Start
Helen Street School
Helene Grant School
High School In The Community
Highland School
Highland School
Highville Mustard Seed Cht School
Hill Central School
Hill Regional Career High School
Hillside Middle School
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Homebound
Hop Brook School
Hopeville School
Humiston School
Hyde Leadership School
Indian Neck School
Irving School
Isadore Wexler School
Island Avenue Elementary
Israel Putnam School
J. Milton Jeffrey Elementary
J. Robinson Middle School
J.f. Kennedy School
James H. Moran Middle School
James Hillhouse High School
Jerome Harrison School
John B. Sliney School
John Barry School
John F. Kennedy High School
Jonathan Law High School
Joseph A. Foran High School
Joseph Melillo Middle School
Katherine Brennan School
Kathleen H. Ryerson Elementary
Laurel Ledge School
Lincoln Middle School
Lincoln-bassett School
Live Oaks School
Long Meadow Elementary School
Long River Middle School
Lyman Hall High School
Maloney Interdistrict Magnet
Maple Hill School
Margaret M Generali Elementary School
Mark T. Sheehan High School
Martin Luther King School
Mary L. Tracy School
Mary R. Tisko School
Mary T. Murphy School
Mathewson School
May V. Carrigan Middle School
Mead School
Meadowside School
Melissa Jones School
Memorial Middle School
Michael F. Wallace Middle School
Middlebury Elementary School
Momauguin School
Montowese Elementary School
Moses Y. Beach School
Nathan Hale School
Nathan Hale School
Naugatuck High School
North Branford High School
North Branford Intermediate
North End Middle School
North Haven High School
North Haven Middle School
Norton School
Orange Avenue School
Orchard Hills School
Orville H. Platt High School
Overbrook School
Oxford Center School
Parker Farms School
Pathways
Paul Chatfield School
Peck Place School
Polly T Mccabe Center
Pomperaug Regional High School
Pomperaug School
Pond Hill School
Prendergast
Prince School
Prospect Street School
Pumpkin Delight School
Quaker Farms School
Quinnipiac School
Race Brook School
Regan School
Ridge Hill School
Ridge Road Elementary School
Riverside Educational Academy
Robert W. Carbone School
Rochambeau Middle School
Rock Hill School
Roger Sherman School
Rotella Interdistrict Magnet School
Salem School
Savin Rock Community School
School Readiness Program
Seth G. Haley School
Seymour High School
Seymour Middle School
Shepherd Glen School
Sheridan Academy For Excellence
Simon Lake School
Sound School
Special Education Preschool
Sprague School
Spring Glen School
Stanley T. Williams School
State Street School
Strong Transitional Magnet Academy
The Museum Lab School
Thomas Edison Magnet Middle School
Thomas Hooker School
Timothy Dwight School
Totoket Valley Elementary
Town Campus Kindergarten Center
Troup Middle School
Truman School
Turkey Hill School
Tyrell Middle School
Urban Youth Center Elementary
Urban Youth Center Middle
Vincent E. Mauro School
Wakelee School
Walsh School
Washington Middle School
Washington School
Washington School
Welch Annex School
Wendell L. Cross School
West Haven High School
West Haven School Readiness Program
West Shore Middle
West Side Middle School
West Woods School
Western School
Wilbur Cross High School
Wilby High School
Wintergreen Interdist Magnet
Wolcott High School
Woodland Regional High School
Woodrow Wilson School
Woodward School
Worthington Hooker School
Yalesville School
Related Resources:
School for Troubled Teen
Private Schools
Teen Help
Homeschool Resources